Próxima actividad:

  • 00 Días
  • 00 HR
  • 00 MIN
  • 00 SEC

Secciones Municipales

GRAN SANTO DOMINGO

Distrito Nacional

D. N. Zona Norte Franklin Ferreras 829-755-8519 / 809-796-8494 ffranklinf@hotmail.com
D. N. Zona Oeste Yadira Duval 829-755-8520 / 809-756-4207  
D. N. Zona Sur Julio Antonio Pérez Feliz 829-755-8521 / 809-969-8495 julioperez1567@hotmail.com
D. N. Zona Noroeste Cristino Ramón Meran Terrero 829-755-8522  cristino_meran@hotmail.com

Santo Domingo

Boca Chica Roberto de la Cruz 829-755-8500 / 829-908-7616 robertocd6911@hotmail.com
Guerra Riquermes Frías Amador 829-755-8502 / 809-886-4993 riquermi.amador@gmail.com
Los Alcarrizos Diovel Franco Vizcaíno 829-755-8503 / 829-880-5449 / 849-214-1103 diovelfranco@hotmail.com
Mendoza – San Luis Wander García 829-755-8504 / 809-210-0310 wander1411@hotmail.es
Pedro Brand Luis Alberto Pereyra Espinal 829-755-8506 / 809-982-0990 Pereyra_luis@hotmail.com
Santo Domingo Norte Juan Bta Brito B 829-755-8508 / 829-292-2131 juanb.brito@hotmail.com
Santo Domingo Oeste Aura Heredia 829-755-8505 / 829-477-8505 auraheredia@gmail.com
Sto. Dgo. Este Reyna Ramírez 829-755-8501   

Monte Plata

Bayaguana Wilson Robles Santana 809-467-5933   
Monte Plata Alinita Contreras Hinojosa 809-467-5932 / 809-551-6525 contrerash@outlook.com
Peralvillo Félix Anibal Muñoz Santos 809-467-5935 / 829-762-4156  
Sabana Grande de Boyá Groover Calaz Guillen 809-467-5934 / 809-901-1705 groover0371@outlook.com
Yamasá Leonel Francisco de Los Ángeles Familia 809-467-5936 / 829-230-7639 leonel1392@gmail.com

SUR

Azua

Azua Randy Salvador Brito Ramírez 829-755-8493 / 829-351-0114 randybrito_2008@hotmail.com
Guayabal Meralda Morillo de los Santos 829-755-8494 / 829-263-9009 / 829-727-6421
Las Yayas de Viajama Cesar Manolin Turbí Aristy 829-755-8495 cesarturbi1968@gmail.com
Padre Las Casas Juan José Mejía 829-755-8496 / 849-630-3714 jjmejia125@yahoo.com
Peralta Ángel Bolívar Martínez 829-755-8497 / 809-493-1468
Sabana Yegua Pedro Jesús Vargas Corcino 829-755-8498 / 809-763-2159 jesusvargas.jv.pv@gmail.com
Tabara Arriba Ernesto Arturo Ramírez 829-755-8499

Baoruco

Galván Wander Santiago Cuevas Reyes 809-467-5917 / 829-903-6214 wandercuevas@gmail.com
Los Ríos Jhondary Epifanio Rivas Pérez 809-467-5919 / 809-798-7799
Neyba Cesarin Acosta Duval 809-467-5920 / 849-214-1114 pastorcesarin@gmail.com
Tamayo Miguel Ángel Pérez F. 809-467-5970 / 829-259-9064 miguelangelperezfiguereo@gmail.com
Villa Jaragua Faustino Rosario Ferreras 809-467-5921 / 829-861-2240

Barahona

Barahona Miguel Feliz 829-679-2301
Cabral Segundo Pablo Urbaez Terrero 809-467-5948 / 809-754-3226 segundopablo.urbaez@hotmail.com
El Peñón Salvador Antonio Pérez Segura 809-467-5954
Enriquillo Edy Gómez 809-467-5949 edil30@hotmail.com
Fundación Neris Danilo Carbonell Segura 809-467-5922 nerysdanilo@hotmail.com
Jaquimeyes Yanira Matos Pineda de Matos 809-467-5950809-488-0551
La Ciénega Antonio Moreta 809-467-5951
Las Salinas Santa Cecilia Pujols Rojas 809-467-5952809-485-0524 cesiliapujols35@gmail.com
Paraíso Eilkin Antonio Mateo Cuello 809-467-5953849-881-8100
Polo Noel Antonio Feliz Corniel 809-467-5955
Vicente Noble Mauricio Méndez Cuevas 809-467-5922849-261-1875 mendezcuevas.2a@gmail.com

Elias Piña

Bánica Natanael Fragoso Contreras 829-755-8482 / 829-782-2115 criselva.aquino@hotmail.com
Comendador Criselva Aquino Montero 829-755-8483 / 829-975-2256 criselvaaquino@hotmail.com
El Llano Daniel Ospino Valdez Sánchez 829-755-8484
Hondo Valle Wilkin De Oleo Montero 829-755-8485 / 809-399-6874 elmontae@hotmail.com
Pedro Santana Manuel A. Contreras 829-755-8486 / 829-330-9470 / 829-559-848 conde322011@hotmail.com

Independencia

Cristóbal Domingo Plata Medina 809-467-5907 / 809-258-9125
Duvergé Alba Nelis García Medrano de Leyba 809-467-5908 / 829-602-3462 albanelisgarcia@gmail.com
Jimaní Ana Socorro Pérez Trinidad 809-467-5909 / 829-333-7026
La Descubierta Yobanny Medina Ferreras 809-467-5910 / 809-853-5133 yobannymedina87@gmail.com
Mella Pershing Rafael Perez 809-467-5911
Poster Río Fabio Ramón Tapia Medina 809-467-5912

Pedernales

Oviedo Juanita Feliz Terrero 829-755-8509 / 829-964-4535 / 809-973-8213 
Pedernales Juan Antonio Rodríguez Pérez 809-755-8510  

Peravia

Bani Ángela Yadira Báez Castillo de Mateo 809-467-5882 / 829-604-1169 ayadirabaez@hotmail.com
Nizao Diego Antonio Perdomo 809-467-5883 / 829-349-0427 / 809-521-8223 diegoperdomo02@gmail.com

San Cristobal

Cambita Garabitos Isaías Solano Guzmán 829-755-8457 isaiassolano1979@hotmail.com
Haina Dominga Valdez Olivier 829-755-8458
Los Cacaos Juan Manuel Mateo Medina 829-755-8459 / 809-660-4520
Nigua Reina María Cuevas Peña 829-755-8460 / 829-307-2134 reina_cuevas@hotmail.com
Palenque Alejandro Amado Tejeda Paulino 829-755-8461 / 829-760-8962 dobletp@hotmail.com
San Cristóbal José Ramón Mora Valdez 829-755-8462 / 809-706-0458 josemora12@hotmail.com
Villa Altagracia Santiago Arciniegas de Jesús 829-755-4863 / 829-298-0082
Yaguate Lidia Cabrera Peña 829-755-8464 / 849-867-8405 / 829-8366710

San José de Ocoa

Ocoa Nuris Tejeda Martínez 809-467-5945 / 849-253-7456 nuristejeda@gmail.com
Rancho Arriba Hilda María Valentín Rosario y William Cesar González 809-467-5943 
Sabana Larga Juan Manuel Patrocino Báez 809-467-5944 / 809-853-3643

San Juan

Bohechio Carlos Manuel Sánchez 829-755-8447 / 809-397-5309 csanchezsanchez4321@gmail.com
El Cercado Germán Romero Montero 829-755-8448 / 849-250-7545
Juan de Herrera Anyelina Familia Jiménez 829-755-8449 / 829-799-2116 yelina011@gmail.com
Las Matas de F. José Ramón Roa Ogando 829-755-8452 / 809-201-9693 jrroa12@hotmail.com
San Juan de la Maguana Jorge Ogando del Rosario 829-755-8450 / 809-266-0374
Vallejuelo Juan Mateo Cipión 829-755-8451 / 809-710-2675 juanmateocipion@gmail.com

ESTE

El Seibo

El Seybo Cristian Antonio Díaz Zorrilla 829-755-8480 / 829-526-1913 cristianseibo@gmail.com
Miches Francia Mercedes de Amparo 829-755-8481 / 809-763-9149

Hato Mayor

El Valle Santa María Magdalena Pérez Castillo 829-755-8467 / 829-263-2799 santaperez@gmail.com
Hato Mayor Darling Peguero Rosario 829-755-8468 / 829-659-9959 / 809-821-0874 darlingpeguero@gmail.com
Sabana de la Mar Mercedes García Acosta 829-755-8469  mercedesgarcia@gmail.com

La Altagracia

Higuey Esteban Castillo Garrido 829-755-8487 / 809-267-4241
San Rafael del Yuma Cerso Miguel Pérez Sánchez 829-755-8479 / 829-360-8423 cersomperez@gmail.com

La Romana

Guaymate Bélgica Amada Bastian Feliciano 829-755-8530 / 829-371-4362 belgica4418@gmail.com
La Romana Guillermo Núñez Rosario 829-755-8531 / 809-838-8694
Villa Hermosa Iraida Vargas Rivera 829-755-8532 / 809-883-6086 pro_iraida@hotmail.es

San Pedro de Macorís

Consuelo Isidro Santana Ramírez 829-755-9425
Quisqueya Manuel Antonio Salas Soriano 829-755-9427 / 829-340-5955 salasoriano@hotmail.com
Ramón Santana Eduar Alexander de los Santos 829-755-9428  eduardelossantos26@gmail.com
San José los llanos Yaira D. Guiraldo Mena 829-755-9426 / 809-519-2071 yairaguirado@hotmail.com
San Pedro Ruperto Enerio Payano Alduey 829-755-9429 / 809-394-7074 rupertyo6363@gmail.com

NORTE

Dajabón

Dajabón Brunilda Ant. Bueno Estévez 809-467-5927 / 829-643-6564 brunildabueno04@hotmail.com
El Pino Milagros Altagracia Ventura Gil 809-467-5928 / 849-252-5533 profventuragil@gmail.com
Loma de Cabrera Marcelino Abad Hernández 809-467-5929 / 809-665-0993
Partido Francisca Mercedes Tejada de Almonte 809-467-5930 / 829-763-3822 mechotejeda@hotmail.com
Restauración Francisco Ignacio Polanco Lora 809-467-5931 frampo0107@gmail.com

Duarte

Arenoso Ramón Manuel Rivera Mercedes 809-467-5896 / 829-342-1102 ramon.manuel11015@gmail.com
Castillo Rafael Heriberto López Moya 809-467-5891   
Eugenio María de Hostos Nicolás Suares Polanco 809-467-5892 / 809-783-7550  
Las Guáranas Melba Francisca Peguero Payano 809-467-5893 / 829-659-7678 melbapeguero@gmail.com
Pimentel Junior Martínez 809-467-5894 / 809-984-7776  
San Francisco de Macorís Rogelio Hernández Cruz 829-755-6870 / 829-961-7809 williamhud@hotmail.com
Villa Rivas Wilson Rafael Ortega 809-467-5896   

Espaillat

Cayetano Germosen Leonides Gutiérrez 829-755-8487 / 809-757-0988 gutierrez.28@hotmail.com
Gaspar Hernández Willians Marte Merette 829-755-8488 / 

829-345-2113 / 809-796-0411
 
Jamao al Norte Susana Jiménez de Ramírez 829-755-8489 / 809-281-2705 susanajimenez2074@gmail.com
José Contreras Cruz Margarita Santiago Corniel de Fabián 829-755-8490 / 829-553-3736 mar2ave@hotmail.com
Moca Francisco Narciso Brito Romero 829-755-8491  britoromero99@gmail.com

Hermanas Mirabal

Salcedo José Luis Ortega Paulino 809-467-5897   
Tenares Jacob Ysaac Casado García 809-467-5898 / 809-223-4155 / 809-756-8546 jacobycg19@gmail.com
Villa Tapia Vinicio Castillo de Jesús 829-452-4572 / 809-467-5899  

La Vega

Constanza Francisco Alberto Capellán Liriano 829-755-8515 / 829-638-4715 frankois2@hotmail
Jarabacoa José Agustín Hernández Ramos 829-755-8516 / 809-886-0321 adpseccionaljarabacoa@gmail.com
Jima Abajo Ramona Alvarado Castro 829-755-8517 / 809-577-8591 ramonaalvarado@hotmail.com
La Vega Pablo Antonio Rosario Abreu 829-755-8518 / 809-889-2585  

María Trinidad Sánchez

Cabrera Publia Bonilla de la Cruz de Reyes 809-467-5900 / 829-619-6589
El Factor Juana Sarante Sosa 809-467-5901 / 849-214-0936
Nagua José Aníbal David Polanco 809-467-5902
Río San Juan Wendy Mercedes Martínez 809-467-5903 / 829-709-0414 wendymercedes04@gmail.com

Monseñor Nouel

Bonao Nolberto Ortiz de la Cruz 829-755-8525
Maimón María Vizcaíno Almonte 829-755-8526
Piedra Blanca Raymundo Serra Acosta 829-755-8527 / 829-641-2785

Montecristi

Castañuelas Ariel Francisco Espinal Gonzales 809-467-5937 / 829-343-4381 arielfespinal@gmail.com
Guayubín Franklin Antonio Núñez 809-467-5938 / 829-322-9715  
Las Matas de Santa Cruz Ramón Antonio Almonte Vargas 809-467-5939 / 809-608-1660 ramonalmonte1676@gmail.com
Monte Cristi Román Adonis Díaz G. 829-755-4976 / 849-207-8619 ronaldiazg@gmail.com
Pepillo Salcedo Salin Rafael Veras Sabes 809-467-5941 / 809-491-8261  
Villa Vásquez Purísimo Gómez Andújar 809-467-5942 / 829-520-0585  

Puerto Plata

Altamira Leonardo Rafael Marte 829-755-8470 / 829-314-1716 leonar2mp3@yahoo.es
Guananico Aquilino Lora 829-755-8471 / 809-351-6190 aquilinolora@hotmail.com
Imbert María Elena Ramos 829-755-8472 / 849-356-2261 mariaelenaramos@gmail.com
Los Hidalgos Francisco Antonio Bobadilla 829-755-8473   
Luperón Juan Orlando Cueto Santos 829-755-8474 / 849-912-1396 adpluperon@gmail.com
San Felipe de Puerto Plata Luis Balbuena 829-755-8475 / 829-292-2116 luis_jimenezbalbuena@hotmail.com
Sosúa Janio Miguel Ureña Burgos 829-755-8249 / 849-352-0620 janiomub@gmail.com
Villa Isabela Simeón Acevedo 829-755-8477 / 809-856-2147  

Samaná

Las Terrenas Cripson Castillo Olmo 809-467-5879 / 809-762-0182 / 809-901-3523 cripsoncastillo@hotmail.com
Samaná Ricardo Guerrero 809-467-5880 / 809-742-1936
Sánchez Agustín Cordero Polanco 809-467-5881 ojo 5915 / 809-552-7925

Sanchez Ramírez

Cevicos Mayelin Almonte Cordero 829-755-8453 / 829-404-3340 mayelinalmonte@gmail.com
Cotuí Andrés Abreu Muñoz 829-755-8454 / 829-677-4100 andresabreu57@gmail.com
Fantino Jacobo Asencio Portorreal 829-755-8242  jacoboasencio@hotmail.com
Villa La Mata José Nicolás Regalado 829-213-6412 / 809-877-4122 nicolasregalado20@gmail.com

Santiago

Jánico Marisol Altagracia Hernández Adames 829-755-9485  marisolhernandez073@gmail.com
Licey al Medio Miguel de los Santos Cruceta Burgos 829-755-9486  ezequielcruceta@gmail.com
Navarrete Marcelino Polanco 829-755-9487   
Pedro García Ramón Antonio Rodríguez Ramos 809-755-9488 / 809-763-9488  
Puñal María de los Ángeles Núñez 829-755-9493   
San José de las Matas Gerónimo Adolfo Santana Collado 829-755-9489 / 809-868-2134 gerosant@hotmail.com
Santiago Alfonso María Franco 829-755-9490   
Sur Oeste Santiago Yuderka Mercedes Castellanos de Cruz 829-342-3073 / 829-755-9498 yudy.castellanos@hotmail.com
Tamboril Lino Antonio Álvarez Ferreira 829-755-9491 / 829-846-5995  
Villa González José Gabriel Toribio Hiraldo 829-755-9492  toribiojosegabriel@hotmail.com

Santiago Rodríguez

Los Almácigos Eduhin Rafael Gomez Tejada 829-755-8513 / 849-352-4553 Eduinrafaelgomez@hotmail.com
Monción Nelson José Rivera 829-755-8511 / 809-924-6413  
Sabaneta Ángel Francisco Cuello Lantigua 829-755-8512 ojo 7512 / 809-901-1518 cuello99@hotmail.com

Valverde

Esperanza Bernardo Arturo Hernández 829-755-9481  fernandoarturohernandezgomez@gmail.com
Laguna Salada Sady Alfredo Fermín 829-755-9482 / 829-838-7052  
Mao Ángel María Álvarez Ureña 829-755-9483 / 809-543-2475 angelalvarez@hotmail.com