Próxima actividad:

  • 00 Días
  • 00 HR
  • 00 MIN
  • 00 SEC

Listado de Miembros

Listado de Miembros al 2015

Distrito Nacional

SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN_DISTRITO NACIONAL NOROESTE_ESC PRIM BENITO JUAREZ MAT 15-04_Mesa_001.pdf – 2.6 MB
SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN_DISTRITO NACIONAL NOROESTE_ESC PRIM BENITO JUAREZ MAT 15-04_Mesa_002.pdf – 2.6 MB
SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN_DISTRITO NACIONAL NOROESTE_INSTITUTO POLITECNICO VICTOR ESTRELLA LIZ 15-04_Mesa_001.pdf – 1.7 MB
SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN_DISTRITO NACIONAL NOROESTE_INSTITUTO POLITECNICO VICTOR ESTRELLA LIZ 15-04_Mesa_002.pdf – 1.7 MB
SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN_DISTRITO NACIONAL NORTE_ESC PRIM REPUBLICA DE COLOMBIA MAT 15-02_Mesa_001.pdf – 2.7 MB
SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN_DISTRITO NACIONAL NORTE_ESC PRIM REPUBLICA DE COLOMBIA MAT 15-02_Mesa_002.pdf – 2.7 MB
SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN_DISTRITO NACIONAL NORTE_ESC PRIM REPUBLICA DE COLOMBIA MAT 15-02_Mesa_003.pdf – 2.7 MB
SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN_DISTRITO NACIONAL NORTE_LIC SEC MAT JUAN PABLO DUARTE 15-02_Mesa_001.pdf – 2.6 MB
SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN_DISTRITO NACIONAL NORTE_LIC SEC MAT JUAN PABLO DUARTE 15-02_Mesa_002.pdf – 2.6 MB
SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN_DISTRITO NACIONAL NORTE_LIC SEC MAT JUAN PABLO DUARTE 15-02_Mesa_003.pdf – 2.6 MB
SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN_DISTRITO NACIONAL NORTE_LIC SEC MAT JUAN PABLO DUARTE 15-02_Mesa_004.pdf – 2.6 MB
SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN_DISTRITO NACIONAL OESTE_ESC PRIM ANTONIO DUVERGE MAT 15-03_Mesa_001.pdf – 1.4 MB
SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN_DISTRITO NACIONAL OESTE_ESC PRIM DR JOSE FRANCISCO PEÑA GOMEZ MAT 15-04_Mesa_001.pdf – 2.7 MB
SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN_DISTRITO NACIONAL OESTE_ESC PRIM FRAY RAMON PANE MAT 15-04_Mesa_001.pdf – 2.1 MB
SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN_DISTRITO NACIONAL OESTE_ESC PRIM MADAME GERMAINE ROCOUR DE PELLERANO MAT 15-03_Mesa_001.pdf – 1.9 MB
SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN_DISTRITO NACIONAL OESTE_ESC PRIM REPUBLICA DE GUATEMALA MAT 15-05_Mesa_001.pdf – 816.3 KB
SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN_DISTRITO NACIONAL OESTE_ESC PRIM VICTOR GARRIDO MAT 15-05_Mesa_001.pdf – 3.1 MB
SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN_DISTRITO NACIONAL SUR_ESC PRIM REPUBLICA DE PERU MAT 15-02_Mesa_001.pdf – 2 MB
SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN_DISTRITO NACIONAL SUR_LIC SEC MAT ESTADOS UNIDOS DE AMERICA 15-03_Mesa_001.pdf – 1.8 MB
SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN_DISTRITO NACIONAL SUR_LIC SEC MAT ESTADOS UNIDOS DE AMERICA 15-03_Mesa_002.pdf – 1.8 MB
SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN_DISTRITO NACIONAL SUR_LIC SEC MAT ESTADOS UNIDOS DE AMERICA 15-03_Mesa_003.pdf – 1.8 MB
SANTO DOMINGO DE GUZMÁN_DISTRITO NACIONAL SUR_LIC SEC MAT REPUBLICA DE ARGENTINA 15-03_Mesa_001.pdf – 1.9 MB

San Cristobal

BAJOS DE HAINA_ESC PRIM LA PARED MAT 04-06_Mesa_001.pdf – 2.5 MB
BAJOS DE HAINA_ESC PRIM MATIAS RAMON MELLA MAT 04-06_Mesa_001.pdf – 1.7 MB
BAJOS DE HAINA_ESC PRIM MATIAS RAMON MELLA MAT 04-06_Mesa_002.pdf – 1.7 MB
CAMBITA GARABITOS_ESC PRIM PEDRO DOMINGUEZ GARABITO MAT 04-01_Mesa_001.pdf – 1.8 MB
CAMBITA GARABITOS_ESC PRIM PEDRO DOMINGUEZ GARABITO MAT 04-01_Mesa_002.pdf – 1.8 MB
LOS CACAOS_ESC PRIM MARINO GARABITO I OESTE MAT 04-01_Mesa_001.pdf – 1.2 MB
SABANA GRANDE DE PALENQUE_ESC PRIM PADRE BORBON MAT 04-03_Mesa_001.pdf – 1.1 MB
SAN CRISTÓBAL_COLEGIO OFICIALIZADO SAN RAFAEL MAT 04-03_Mesa_001.pdf – 2.8 MB
SAN CRISTÓBAL_COLEGIO OFICIALIZADO SAN RAFAEL MAT 04-03_Mesa_002.pdf – 2.8 MB
SAN CRISTÓBAL_ESC PRIM ANGEL MARIA DE LA ROSA MAT 04-02_Mesa_001.pdf – 1.9 MB
SAN CRISTÓBAL_ESC PRIM HATILLO MAT 04-02_Mesa_001.pdf – 2.6 MB
SAN CRISTÓBAL_ESC PRIM MANUEL MARIA VALENCIA MAT 04-02_Mesa_001.pdf – 2.4 MB
SAN CRISTÓBAL_LIC SEC MAT VILLA FUNDACION 04-02_Mesa_001.pdf – 2.7 MB
SAN GREGORIO DE NIGUA_ESC PRIM NIGUA MAT 04-06_Mesa_001.pdf – 2.1 MB
SAN GREGORIO DE NIGUA_ESC PRIM SAINAGUA MAT 04-03_Mesa_001.pdf – 944.9 KB
VILLA ALTAGRACIA_ESC PRIM JAVIER ANGULO GURIDI MAT 04-04_Mesa_001.pdf – 2.7 MB
VILLA ALTAGRACIA_ESC PRIM JAVIER ANGULO GURIDI MAT 04-04_Mesa_002.pdf – 2.7 MB
VILLA ALTAGRACIA_ESC PRIM LA CUCHILLA MAT 04-04_Mesa_001.pdf – 1.6 MB
YAGUATE_LICEO TECNICO PROF. ANA LILLIAMS MIRANDA 04-05_Mesa_001.pdf – 2 MB
YAGUATE_LICEO TECNICO PROF. ANA LILLIAMS MIRANDA 04-05_Mesa_002.pdf – 2 MB

Santiago

BISONÓ (NAVARRETE)_ASOCIACION DOMINICANA DE PROFESORES (ADP) – NAVARRETE_Mesa_001.pdf – 2.5 MB
JÁNICO_ESC PRIM ARTURO GRULLON MAT 08-02_Mesa_001.pdf – 2 MB
LICEY AL MEDIO_ESC PRIM BLANCA MASCARO MAT 08-03_Mesa_001.pdf – 2 MB
LICEY AL MEDIO_ESC PRIM BLANCA MASCARO MAT 08-03_Mesa_002.pdf – 2 MB
PEDRO GARCÍA_ESC PRIM LUISA CRISTIAN MAT 08-06_Mesa_001.pdf – 728.1 KB
PUÑAL_ESC PRIM LA LIMA MAT 08-03_Mesa_001.pdf – 3.1 MB
SAN JOSÉ DE LAS MATAS_LIC SEC MAT CANADA MAT 08-01_Mesa_001.pdf – 3.2 MB
SANTIAGO SUROESTE_ESC PRIM JUAN OVIDIO PAULINO MAT 08-05_Mesa_001.pdf – 2.8 MB
SANTIAGO SUROESTE_ESC PRIM JUAN OVIDIO PAULINO MAT 08-05_Mesa_002.pdf – 2.8 MB
SANTIAGO_ESC PRIM ANA JOSEFA JIMENEZ MAT 08-03_Mesa_001.pdf – 2.1 MB
SANTIAGO_ESC PRIM ANA JOSEFA JIMENEZ MAT 08-03_Mesa_002.pdf – 2.1 MB
SANTIAGO_ESC PRIM ANA JOSEFA JIMENEZ MAT 08-03_Mesa_003.pdf – 2.1 MB
SANTIAGO_ESC PRIM EMMA BALAGUER MAT 08-04_Mesa_001.pdf – 2.7 MB
SANTIAGO_ESC PRIM EMMA BALAGUER MAT 08-04_Mesa_002.pdf – 2.7 MB
SANTIAGO_INSTITUTO TECNOLOGICO MEXICO 08-04_Mesa_001.pdf – 2.6 MB
SANTIAGO_INSTITUTO TECNOLOGICO MEXICO 08-04_Mesa_002.pdf – 2.6 MB
SANTIAGO_INSTITUTO TECNOLOGICO MEXICO 08-04_Mesa_003.pdf – 2.6 MB
SANTIAGO_LIC SEC MAT ULISES FRANCISCO ESPAILLAT 08-05_Mesa_001.pdf – 2.6 MB
SANTIAGO_LIC SEC MAT ULISES FRANCISCO ESPAILLAT 08-05_Mesa_002.pdf – 2.6 MB
SANTIAGO_LIC SEC MAT ULISES FRANCISCO ESPAILLAT 08-05_Mesa_003.pdf – 2.6 MB
SANTIAGO_LIC SEC MAT ULISES FRANCISCO ESPAILLAT 08-05_Mesa_004.pdf – 2.6 MB
TAMBORIL_LIC SEC VESP BRAULIO PAULINO 08-06_Mesa_001.pdf – 1.7 MB
TAMBORIL_LIC SEC VESP BRAULIO PAULINO 08-06_Mesa_002.pdf – 1.7 MB
VILLA GONZÁLEZ_ESC PRIM FERNANDO VALERIO MAT 08-07_Mesa_001.pdf – 2.1 MB

Santo Domingo

BOCA CHICA_ESC PRIM CASANDRA DAMIRON MAT 10-05_Mesa_001.pdf – 1.1 MB
BOCA CHICA_ESC PRIM ELVIRA DE MENDOZA MAT 10-05_Mesa_001.pdf – 732.8 KB
BOCA CHICA_ESC PRIM VITALINA MORDAN DE CRUZ MAT 10-05_Mesa_001.pdf – 1.5 MB
BOCA CHICA_LIC SEC MAT FRANCISCO DEL ROSARIO SANCHEZ 10-05_Mesa_001.pdf – 1.5 MB
BOCA CHICA_LIC SEC VESP SALOME UREÑA DE HENRIQUEZ 10-05_Mesa_001.pdf – 511 KB
LOS ALCARRIZOS_ESC PRIM CARMEN CELIA BALAGUER MAT 15-01_Mesa_001.pdf – 3.1 MB
LOS ALCARRIZOS_ESC PRIM FELIX MARIA DEL MONTE MAT 15-01_Mesa_001.pdf – 2.2 MB
LOS ALCARRIZOS_ESC PRIM FELIX MARIA DEL MONTE MAT 15-01_Mesa_002.pdf – 2.2 MB
LOS ALCARRIZOS_ESC PRIM MINERVA MIRABAL MAT 15-01_Mesa_001.pdf – 1.7 MB
PEDRO BRAND_ESC PRIM GREGORIO LUPERON VESP 15-01_Mesa_001.pdf – 3.4 MB
SAN ANTONIO DE GUERRA_ESC PRIM LEONOR FELTZ MAT 10-03_Mesa_001.pdf – 1.8 MB
SAN ANTONIO DE GUERRA_ESC PRIM LEONOR FELTZ MAT 10-03_Mesa_002.pdf – 1.8 MB
SAN LUIS_MENDOZA (SAN LUIS)_ESC PRIM FERNANDO ALBERTO DEFILLO MAT 10-05_Mesa_001.pdf – 3.5 MB
SAN LUIS_MENDOZA (SAN LUIS)_ESC PRIM LILIAN PORTALATIN SOSA MAT 10-06_Mesa_001.pdf – 2.7 MB
SAN LUIS_MENDOZA (SAN LUIS)_ESC PRIM LOS PALMEROS MAT 10-06_Mesa_001.pdf – 1.7 MB
SAN LUIS_MENDOZA (SAN LUIS)_ESC PRIM REPUBLICA DE BELICE MAT 10-06_Mesa_001.pdf – 3.3 MB
SAN LUIS_MENDOZA (SAN LUIS)_ESC PRIM REPUBLICA DE NICARAGUA MAT 10-03_Mesa_001.pdf – 3.5 MB
SAN LUIS_MENDOZA (SAN LUIS)_ESC PRIM REPUBLICA DE NICARAGUA MAT 10-03_Mesa_002.pdf – 3.5 MB
SAN LUIS_MENDOZA (SAN LUIS)_ESC PRIM SAN JOSE DE MENDOZA MAT 10-06_Mesa_001.pdf – 2.3 MB
SAN LUIS_MENDOZA (SAN LUIS)_INSTITUTO POLITECNICO PROF. JUAN BOSCH 10-04_Mesa_001.pdf – 2.2 MB
SANTO DOMINGO ESTE_ESC PRIM CELINA PILLIER MAT 10-04_Mesa_001.pdf – 2.5 MB
SANTO DOMINGO ESTE_ESC PRIM COLOMBINA CANARIO MAT 10-03_Mesa_001.pdf – 1.7 MB
SANTO DOMINGO ESTE_ESC PRIM DOMINGO MORENO JIMENEZ MAT 10-03_Mesa_001.pdf – 1.9 MB
SANTO DOMINGO ESTE_ESC PRIM JUAN BAUTISTA ZAFRA MAT 10-04_Mesa_001.pdf – 2.1 MB
SANTO DOMINGO ESTE_ESC PRIM REPUBLICA DE PANAMA MAT 10-04_Mesa_001.pdf – 1.8 MB
SANTO DOMINGO ESTE_ESC PRIM REPUBLICA DE PANAMA MAT 10-04_Mesa_002.pdf – 1.8 MB
SANTO DOMINGO ESTE_ESC PRIM SOCORRO SANCHEZ MAT 10-04_Mesa_001.pdf – 1.6 MB
SANTO DOMINGO ESTE_ESC PRIM SOCORRO SANCHEZ MAT 10-04_Mesa_002.pdf – 1.6 MB
SANTO DOMINGO ESTE_LIC SEC MAT FABIO AMABLE MOTA 10-03_Mesa_001.pdf – 2.4 MB
SANTO DOMINGO ESTE_LIC SEC MAT RAMON EMILIO JIMENEZ 10-04_Mesa_001.pdf – 1.6 MB
SANTO DOMINGO ESTE_LIC SEC MAT RAMON EMILIO JIMENEZ 10-04_Mesa_002.pdf – 1.6 MB
SANTO DOMINGO NORTE_CENTRO EDUCATIVO DE MEDIA SAN FELIPE MAT 10-01_Mesa_001.pdf – 2.7 MB
SANTO DOMINGO NORTE_ESC PRIM ERCILIA PEPIN VESP 10-02_Mesa_001.pdf – 2.8 MB
SANTO DOMINGO NORTE_ESC PRIM FRANCISCO JOSE CABRAL LOPEZ MAT 10-01_Mesa_001.pdf – 2.1 MB
SANTO DOMINGO NORTE_ESC PRIM GUANUMA MAT 10-01_Mesa_001.pdf – 1.2 MB
SANTO DOMINGO NORTE_ESC PRIM HACIENDA ESTRELLA VESP 10-02_Mesa_001.pdf – 2.5 MB
SANTO DOMINGO NORTE_ESC PRIM LEONCIO MANZUETA MAT 10-01_Mesa_001.pdf – 2.9 MB
SANTO DOMINGO NORTE_ESC PRIM MIRADOR NORTE MAT 10-01_Mesa_001.pdf – 1.9 MB
SANTO DOMINGO NORTE_ESC PRIM OTILIA PELAEZ MAT 10-02_Mesa_001.pdf – 3 MB
SANTO DOMINGO NORTE_ESC PRIM REPUBLICA DE ECUADOR MAT 10-02_Mesa_001.pdf – 2.8 MB
SANTO DOMINGO NORTE_LIC SEC MAT MARCOS EVANGELISTA ADON 10-02_Mesa_001.pdf – 2 MB
SANTO DOMINGO NORTE_LIC SEC MAT SAN MIGUEL ARCANGEL 10-01_Mesa_001.pdf – 2.3 MB
SANTO DOMINGO NORTE_LIC SEC NOCT MATIAS RAMON MELLA 10-01_Mesa_001.pdf – 2.2 MB
SANTO DOMINGO OESTE_ESC NOCT ROSARIO EVANGELINA SOLANO 15-05_Mesa_001.pdf – 1.7 MB
SANTO DOMINGO OESTE_ESC PRIM CRISTOBALINA BATISTA TAVAREZ MAT 15-05_Mesa_001.pdf – 1.7 MB
SANTO DOMINGO OESTE_ESC PRIM CRISTOBALINA BATISTA TAVAREZ MAT 15-05_Mesa_002.pdf – 1.7 MB
SANTO DOMINGO OESTE_ESC PRIM EMMA BALAGUER MAT 15-05_Mesa_001.pdf – 1.8 MB
SANTO DOMINGO OESTE_ESC PRIM EMMA BALAGUER MAT 15-05_Mesa_002.pdf – 1.8 MB
SANTO DOMINGO OESTE_ESC PRIM IVAN GUZMAN KLANG MAT 15-05_Mesa_001.pdf – 1.4 MB
SANTO DOMINGO OESTE_ESC PRIM JAMAICA MAT 15-05_Mesa_001.pdf – 963.8 KB
SANTO DOMINGO OESTE_ESC PRIM NUESTRA SEÑORA DE LA ALTAGRACIA MAT 15-05_Mesa_001.pdf – 1.4 MB
SANTO DOMINGO OESTE_ESC PRIM RAFAELA SANTAELLA MAT 15-05_Mesa_001.pdf – 1.3 MB
SANTO DOMINGO OESTE_LIC SEC MAT LAS AMERICAS 15-05_Mesa_001.pdf – 1.6 MB